Suining Municipal Public Security Bureau, former Party Committee, deputy director Tang Xingyong accepted discipline review and supervision

Suining Municipal Public Security Bureau, former Party Committee, deputy director Tang Xingyong accepted discipline review and supervision

People’s Network Chengdu August 6th (Li Qiangqiang) According to the Sichuan Provincial Commission for Discipline Inspection Commission, the original party committee of the Suining City Public Security Bureau, Tang Xingyong, deputy director, is suspected of serious violations, and is currently accepting discipline review and supervision. Tang Xing Yong resume Tang Xingong, male, Han nationality, born in August 1958, Sichuan Radong People, in-service university degree. In December 1976, he joined the Communist Party of China in February 1979.

From December 1976 to December 1980, served in the troops; December 1980 to February 1989, in the Wenhong County Public Security Bureau; February 1989 to July 1989, July 1989 to July 1989, July 1989, July 1989, July 1989, Renbang County Public Security Bureau The deputy director of the town police station; from July 1989 to November 1989, the deputy department of the Public Security Bureau of Renbang County; November 1989 to June 1992, Renbang County Silk Factory Public Security Political Instructor; 1992 From July 1993, Renbang County Silk Factory Public Security Political Instructor, County Public Security Bureau, deputy investigator; July 1994 to January 1994, Renbaohong County Public Security Bureau, Ministry of Public Security; 1994; 1994 From January to January 1996, the public security department of Renbang County Public Security Bureau; from January 1996 to November 1996, Renbang County Public Security Bureau’s Criminal Police Brigade team leader; November 1997 to January 1997, The captain of the Criminal Police Brigade of Renbang County Public Security Bureau, is a project-based investigator; from January 1997 to April 2003, the deputy director of Renbang County Public Security Bureau; in December 2003, Renbang County Political Committee of the Public Security Bureau; From December 2005 to July 2009, Ren Yun Ning City Public Security Bureau Party Committee, Commission for Discipline Inspection, Police Inspector; July 2009 to September 2013, Ren Yun Ning City Public Security Bureau Party Committee member, deputy director From September 2013 to November 2016, Ren Ning City Public Security Bureau Party Committee member and researcher; November 2018 to August 2018, Ren Ning City Public Security Bureau researcher; August 2018, retired. (Responsible: Li Qiangqiang, Gao Hongxia) Sharing let more people see.